Results


Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
U12 Boys - Comp 2
Milford 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Breakers (#28 Neo/Blk) - Heidell Pittoni Murphy & Bach 7
Red Bulls (#1 Red/Wht) 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Sounders (#20 Lim/Blk) 5
Fire (#22 Sil/Blk) - Troy Industrial Solutions 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Cyclones (#01 Red/Wht) - Sherwood Residential LLC -
Volcanoes (#10 Org/Blk) - Red Line Contractors -
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Avalanche (#08 Chr/Blk) -
Tsunamis (#28 Neo/Blk) -
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Copperheads (#48 Brz/Blk) - Durante's Pasta 6
Rattlers (#47 Mel/Blk) Super Softy Ice Cream 6
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Pythons (#05 Kel/Wht) - Imageonsite.com -
Vipers (#22 Sil/Blk) - Free Enterprise Telephone -
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
U12 Girls - Sirens 5
Hamden U12 Girls Green 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Hamden U14 Gold 3
U14 Girls 5
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 6:30 PM
Final
U12 Boys - Comp 3
Bridgeport Travel 2
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Breakers (#28 Neo/Blk) - Heidell Pittoni Murphy & Bach 8
Sounders (#20 Lim/Blk) 4
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Galaxy (#29 Nbl/Blk) - B & D Deli Works 7
Fire (#22 Sil/Blk) - Troy Industrial Solutions 3
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:00 PM
Final
U12 Boys - Comp 0
Watertown 5
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Avalanche (#08 Chr/Blk) 1
Tornadoes (#06 Col/Wht) - Core Fitness 7
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Tsunamis (#28 Neo/Blk) 1
Volcanoes (#10 Org/Blk) - Red Line Contractors 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Vipers (#22 Sil/Blk) - Free Enterprise Telephone -
Copperheads (#48 Brz/Blk) - Durante's Pasta -
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Rattlers (#47 Mel/Blk) Super Softy Ice Cream -
Pythons (#05 Kel/Wht) - Imageonsite.com -
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 4:00 PM
Final
U12 Boys 0
NBEH UTD 5
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 12:30 PM
Final
U12 Girls - Sirens 8
F17 U12G NHYS 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 12:30 PM
Final
U14 Girls 2
New Haven U14 2
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 3:00 PM
Final
U12 Boys - Comp 5
Amity (Orange) 5
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Fire (#22 Sil/Blk) - Troy Industrial Solutions 1
Breakers (#28 Neo/Blk) - Heidell Pittoni Murphy & Bach 7
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Galaxy (#29 Nbl/Blk) - B & D Deli Works 5
Red Bulls (#1 Red/Wht) 1
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Volcanoes (#10 Org/Blk) - Red Line Contractors 1
Cyclones (#01 Red/Wht) - Sherwood Residential LLC 4
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Sounders (#20 Lim/Blk) 2
Galaxy (#29 Nbl/Blk) - B & D Deli Works 8
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Cheshire White U12G TR 1
U12 Girls - Sirens 8
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Tsunamis (#28 Neo/Blk) 7
Avalanche (#08 Chr/Blk) 4
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Cyclones (#01 Red/Wht) - Sherwood Residential LLC 0
Tornadoes (#06 Col/Wht) - Core Fitness 2
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Pythons (#05 Kel/Wht) - Imageonsite.com -
Copperheads (#48 Brz/Blk) - Durante's Pasta -
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Vipers (#22 Sil/Blk) - Free Enterprise Telephone -
Rattlers (#47 Mel/Blk) Super Softy Ice Cream -
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 3:30 PM
Final
U14 Girls 4
Branford U14 3
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Hamden U12 Girls Green 0
U12 Girls - Sirens 7
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Ansonia Soccer Club is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2017 by My League.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play